Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Map of Ghulam Nabi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Nabi Kalay,Gholām Nabi Kalay,Ghulam Nabi Kelay,Ghulām Nabī Kêlay,Gulyamnabi-Kalay,غلام نبی کلی,قَریَۀ غُلام نَبی, Ghulām Nabī Kêlay

Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Welcome to the Ghulam Nabi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Nabī Kêlay. See Ghulam Nabi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Nabī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghulam Nabi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ghulam Nabi Kelay
Places near Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Online Dating

Ghulam Nabi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Nabi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Nabi Kelay, Afghanistan