Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghulam Kelay

Map of Ghulam Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Kalay,Gholām Kalay,Ghulam Kelay,Ghulām Kêlay,Gulyamkalay,غلام کلی,قريۀ غلام, Ghulām Kêlay

Ghulam Kelay

Welcome to the Ghulam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Kêlay. See Ghulam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghulam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ghulam Kelay

Online Dating

Ghulam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Kelay, Afghanistan