-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghulam Hasan Khan

Map of Ghulam Hasan Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam,Gholam Hasankhan,Gholām,Gholām Ḩasankhān,Ghulam Hasan Khan,Ghulām Ḩasan Khān,Gulyamkhasankhan,Hasankhan,غلام حسن خان,Ḩasankhān, Ghulām Ḩasan Khān

Ghulam Hasan Khan

Welcome to the Ghulam Hasan Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Ḩasan Khān. See Ghulam Hasan Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Ḩasan Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghulam Hasan Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52651/65.31028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ghulam Hasan Khan
  •  
Places near Ghulam Hasan Khan
Ghulām Ḩasan Khān (0 km) Bismullāh (0.8 km) Shāh Swār (1.1 km) Lākō Khēl (1.2 km) Mohājirīn (1.6 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān (2 km) Bārêkzaī-ye Shamālī (2 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (2.1 km) Diwār (2.2 km) Mīr Walīān (2.3 km) Aḩmad Khān (2.4 km) Atsakzaī-ye Gharbī (2.5 km) Tāj Muḩammad (2.6 km) Khān Muḩammad Khān (2.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān (2.6 km) Sutian (2.6 km) Balōtsān (2.9 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Ghulam Hasan Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Hasan Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Hasan Khan, Afghanistan