Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghilang Kelay

Map of Ghilang Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghilang Kalay,Ghilang Kelay,Ghīlang Kêlay,Gilangkalay,غیلنگ کلی, Ghīlang Kêlay

Ghilang Kelay

Welcome to the Ghilang Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghīlang Kêlay. See Ghilang Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghīlang Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Ghilang Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ghilang Kelay
Places near Ghilang Kelay

Online Dating

Ghilang Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghilang Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghilang Kelay, Afghanistan