-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghaybi Nawer

Map of Ghaybi Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaybi Nawer,Ghaybi Nāwer,Ghaybī Nāwêr,Gheybi Nawar,Gheybī Nāwar,غیبی ناور, Ghaybī Nāwêr

Ghaybi Nawer

Welcome to the Ghaybi Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybī Nāwêr. See Ghaybi Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Ghaybi Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.88921/65.30731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ghaybi Nawer
  •  
Places near Ghaybi Nawer
Talūkān (61.5 km) Mullā Ashraf (61.8 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (62 km) Nahr-e Shifā (62.7 km) Ḩowẕ Kêlay (62.8 km) Sharah Khān (63.1 km) Mullā Dōst (63.3 km) Utmānzaī (63.3 km) Zangābād (63.4 km) Talūkān (63.6 km) Mūshān (64 km) Māchū (64.2 km) Kanozai (64.3 km) Duab (65 km) Faẕl Kārēz (65.1 km) Rēgwā’ī Suflá (65.2 km) Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī (65.4 km) Regvai-Ulia (65.4 km)

Online Dating

Ghaybi Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybi Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybi Nawer, Afghanistan