-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghbarg Kelay

Map of Ghbarg Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargkalay,Ghbarg Kalay,Ghbarg Kelay,Ghbarg Kêlay,Ghbaṟg Kalay, Ghbarg Kêlay

Ghbarg Kelay

Welcome to the Ghbarg Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbarg Kêlay. See Ghbarg Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbarg Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghbarg Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45083/66.52778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Ghbarg Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghbarg Kelay

Online Dating

Ghbarg Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghbarg Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbarg Kelay, Afghanistan