-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gazibila

Map of Gazibila Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazibila,Ghazi Bila,Ghazi Bilah,Ghāzi Bila,Ghāzī Bīlah, Gazibila

Gazibila

Welcome to the Gazibila google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazibila. See Gazibila photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazibila area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gazibila
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43639/67.2075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Gazibila
  •  
Places near Gazibila

Online Dating

Gazibila Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazibila, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazibila, Afghanistan