-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gharbi Shaylahgey

Map of Gharbi Shaylahgey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Shelagay,Gharbi Selagey,Gharbi Shaylahgey,Gharbi Shelagey,Gharbi Šēlagěy,Gharbī Shaylahgêy,Gharbī Shēlagey,غربی شیلهگۍ, Gharbī Shaylahgêy

Gharbi Shaylahgey

Welcome to the Gharbi Shaylahgey google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Shaylahgêy. See Gharbi Shaylahgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Shaylahgêy area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Gharbi Shaylahgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57486/66.528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gharbi Shaylahgey
  •  
Places near Gharbi Shaylahgey

Online Dating

Gharbi Shaylahgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Shaylahgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Shaylahgey, Afghanistan