-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gharbi Bayanzai

Map of Gharbi Bayanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbibayanzay,Gharbi Bayanzai,Gharbi Bayanzay,Gharbī Bayānzaī, Gharbī Bayānzaī

Gharbi Bayanzai

Welcome to the Gharbi Bayanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Bayānzaī. See Gharbi Bayanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Bayānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharbi Bayanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.055/66.53389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Gharbi Bayanzai
  •  
Places near Gharbi Bayanzai

Online Dating

Gharbi Bayanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Bayanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Bayanzai, Afghanistan