Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghani Tsah

Map of Ghani Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghani Ca,Ghani Chah,Ghani Chāh,Ghani Cā,Ghani Tsah,Ghanī Tsāh,غنی څاه, Ghanī Tsāh

Ghani Tsah

Welcome to the Ghani Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Tsāh. See Ghani Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghani Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ghani Tsah
Places near Ghani Tsah
Rowā Khān Kalā (74.3 km) Pāy Banādêr (74.4 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (75.5 km) Sar Banādir (75.8 km) Durzay (77.6 km) Dēwālak (77.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghani Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Tsah, Afghanistan