-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghani Kalachah

Map of Ghani Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganikalacha,Ghani Kalaca,Ghani Kalacha,Ghani Kalachah,Ghani Kalacheh,Ghani Kalācha,Ghani Kalāča,Ghanī Kalāchah,Ghanī Kalācheh,غنی کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ غنی, Ghanī Kalāchah

Ghani Kalachah

Welcome to the Ghani Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Kalāchah. See Ghani Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghani Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56549/65.77549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ghani Kalachah
  •  
Places near Ghani Kalachah

Online Dating

Ghani Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghani Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Kalachah, Afghanistan