-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Garm Abak-e Shamali

Map of Garm Abak-e Shamali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Abak Samali,Garm Abak Shamali,Garm Abak Shomali,Garm Abak-e Shamali,Garm Ābak Shamālī,Garm Ābak Shomālī,Garm Ābak Šamāli,Garm Ābak-e Shamālī,Garmabak-Shamali,گرم آبک شمالی, Garm Ābak-e Shamālī

Garm Abak-e Shamali

Welcome to the Garm Abak-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Ābak-e Shamālī. See Garm Abak-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Ābak-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-25.

Map of Garm Abak-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76661/64.95941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Garm Abak-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Garm Abak-e Shamali
Garm Ābak-e Shamālī (0 km) Garmābak-e Junūbī (2.8 km) Kārēzgay (4.2 km) Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay (4.5 km) Garmāb (6.8 km) Amānat Bābā (7.3 km) Kulfak (7.6 km) Sang Bur (7.7 km) Khālī Zār (8.7 km) Shāhrak (9.1 km) Nōbād (9.3 km) Seh Tūtak (9.5 km) Tūlak (9.8 km) Dê Ma‘şūm Kārēz (10.3 km) Kārēz-e Garmābak (10.3 km) Baydak (10.8 km) Būlāq (11 km)

Online Dating

Garm Abak-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Abak-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Abak-e Shamali, Afghanistan