Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Garmab Mandeh

Map of Garmab Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Abak Mandah,Garm Ābak Māndah,Garmab,Garmab Mandeh,Garmab Rud,Garmabmandekh,Garmdb,Garmāb,Garmāb Māndêh,Garmāb Rūd,Gaṟmāb Mānḏeh,گرماب مانده, Garmāb Māndêh

Garmab Mandeh

Welcome to the Garmab Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmāb Māndêh. See Garmab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmāb Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Garmab Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Garmab Mandeh
Places near Garmab Mandeh

Online Dating

Garmab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garmab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmab Mandeh, Afghanistan