-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Garmabak-e Junubi

Map of Garmabak-e Junubi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Abak Janubi,Garm Abak Jonubi,Garm Abak-e Junubi,Garm Ābak Jonūbī,Garm Ābak-e Junūbī,Garmabak-Dzhanubi,Garmabak-e Junubi,Garmābak-e Junūbī,Gaṟm Ābak Janūbi,grmabk jnwby,گرم آبک جنوبی,گرمآبک جنوبی, Garmābak-e Junūbī

Garmabak-e Junubi

Welcome to the Garmabak-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmābak-e Junūbī. See Garmabak-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmābak-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Garmabak-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7683/64.98939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Garmabak-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Garmabak-e Junubi

Online Dating

Garmabak-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmabak-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmabak-e Junubi, Afghanistan