-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koh-e Garmabak

Map of Koh-e Garmabak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Garmab Ghar,Garmabak Ghar,Garmābak Ghar,Gora Garmadgar,Gory Garmavak,Koh-e Garmabak,Koh-e Garmawak,Kohe Garmawak,Kohe Gaṟmāwak,Kuh-e Garmabak,Kōh-e Garmābak,Kōh-e Garmāwak,Kūh-e Garmābak,kwh grmabk,کوه گرمابک,کوه گرماوک,گرمابک غر,Ḏe Gaṟmāb Ghaṟ, Kōh-e Garmābak

Koh-e Garmabak

Welcome to the Koh-e Garmabak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Garmābak. See Koh-e Garmabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Garmābak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Garmabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87089/65.01973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Garmabak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Garmabak

Online Dating

Koh-e Garmabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Garmabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Garmabak, Afghanistan