-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Garlungi

Map of Garlungi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garlungi,Garlungī,گرلنگی, Garlungī

Garlungi

Welcome to the Garlungi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garlungī. See Garlungi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garlungī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Garlungi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1582/66.09673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Garlungi
  •  
Places near Garlungi

Online Dating

Garlungi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garlungi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garlungi, Afghanistan