Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gari Kelay

Map of Gari Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari Kalay,Gari Kelay,Garikalay,Gārī Kêlay,Gāṟi Kalay,گاری کلی, Gārī Kêlay

Gari Kelay

Welcome to the Gari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārī Kêlay. See Gari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Gari Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gari Kelay

Online Dating

Gari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gari Kelay, Afghanistan