-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gargah Naweran

Map of Gargah Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargah Naweran,Gargah Nāwêrān,Gargeh Naweran,Gargeh Nāwerān,Vodokhranilishche Gargakhnavaran,گرگه ناوران, Gargah Nāwêrān

Gargah Naweran

Welcome to the Gargah Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gargah Nāwêrān. See Gargah Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gargah Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Gargah Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24415/65.06445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gargah Naweran
  •  
Places near Gargah Naweran
Kanozai (29.3 km) Sar Biland Kêlay (29.6 km) Ghulām Kêlay (29.8 km) Duab (30.1 km) Ḩājī Hunar Kats (30.5 km) Tōrah Gāṟah (30.7 km) Noway Kats (30.8 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (30.8 km) Mūshān (30.9 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Shāh Kêlay (31.3 km) Pā’īn Kēlah (31.3 km) Ḩamīd Kārēz (31.4 km) Shaykhanza’ī (31.5 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (31.5 km) Manḏōzaī (31.6 km) Jowkārī (31.8 km) Rang Rayzān (31.8 km) Shalghamay (31.9 km)

Online Dating

Gargah Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gargah Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gargah Naweran, Afghanistan