-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gargairah

Map of Gargairah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargairah,Gargayra,Gargayrah,Gargaīrah,Gaṟgayra,Gaṟgayrah, Gargaīrah

Gargairah

Welcome to the Gargairah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gargaīrah. See Gargairah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gargaīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gargairah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37222/67.20639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gargairah
  •  
Places near Gargairah
Gargaīrah (0.3 km) Sadikah (1.3 km) Sarghiray (1.5 km) Şūp (1.9 km) Tūghay (1.9 km) Chīnah (2 km) Kārēzgaī (2.3 km) Angīzay (2.9 km) Rēgī (3.7 km) Lanḏay (4.2 km) Sāmū (4.2 km) Tsalah (4.2 km) Tangay (4.6 km) Tsalah (4.8 km) Gharīb (4.8 km) Bahlōlzaī (5.2 km) Dê Shādō Shēlah (5.6 km) Darū (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Gargairah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gargairah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gargairah, Afghanistan