Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gare Kelay

Map of Gare Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gare Kalay,Gare Kelay,Garekalay,Gārē Kalay,Gāṟē Kêlay, Gāṟē Kêlay

Gare Kelay

Welcome to the Gare Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāṟē Kêlay. See Gare Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāṟē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gare Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gare Kelay
Places near Gare Kelay

Online Dating

Gare Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gare Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gare Kelay, Afghanistan