Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ganjisu Kalay

Map of Ganjisu Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dado Kalay,Gandzhisu,Ganjisu Kalay,Ḏādo Kalay, Ganjisu Kalay

Ganjisu Kalay

Welcome to the Ganjisu Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganjisu Kalay. See Ganjisu Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganjisu Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ganjisu Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ganjisu Kalay
Places near Ganjisu Kalay

Online Dating

Ganjisu Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ganjisu Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganjisu Kalay, Afghanistan