-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gandah Khel

Map of Gandah Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Khel,Gandah Khēl,Gandakhel,Gandakheyl,Gandakheyl',Gandakheyl’,Ganḏakhēl,گنده خېل, Gandah Khēl

Gandah Khel

Welcome to the Gandah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Khēl. See Gandah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Gandah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5971/64.8006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Gandah Khel
  •  
Places near Gandah Khel
Gandah Khēl (0 km) Ḏōlah (1.3 km) Shaylē Kêlay (1.7 km) Khrō Ghbargah (1.7 km) Gādīān (2.3 km) Sūr Gunbad (2.4 km) Shāmī (3.1 km) Zarzadah (3.9 km) Kōykak (4.2 km) Mālī Khēl (5.2 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (5.4 km) La‘l Muḩammad Kêlay (5.5 km) Karī Khēl (8.1 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (8.3 km) Chōlāwak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Gandah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Khel, Afghanistan