-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Galatsah

Map of Galatsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galacah,Galachakh,Galacāh,Galatsah,Galatsāh,Galeh Chah,Galeh Chāh,glh chah,گله چاه,گلڅاه, Galatsāh

Galatsah

Welcome to the Galatsah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galatsāh. See Galatsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galatsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Galatsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13623/66.21928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Galatsah
  •  
Places near Galatsah

Online Dating

Galatsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galatsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galatsah, Afghanistan