-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gagre Now

Map of Gagre Now Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gagre,Gagre Naw,Gagre Now,Gāgrē Naw,Gāgrē Now,Gāgṟē,Naw,گاگرې نو, Gāgrē Now

Gagre Now

Welcome to the Gagre Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāgrē Now. See Gagre Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāgrē Now area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Gagre Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26304/66.3736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Gagre Now
  •  
Places near Gagre Now

Online Dating

Gagre Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gagre Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gagre Now, Afghanistan