Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gach Karez Kelay

Map of Gach Karez Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gac Karez Kalay,Gach Karez Kelay,Gach Kariz Kalay,Gach Kārēz Kêlay,Gach Kārīz Kalay,Gachkarezkalay,Gač Kārēz Kalay,گچ کارېز کلی, Gach Kārēz Kêlay

Gach Karez Kelay

Welcome to the Gach Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gach Kārēz Kêlay. See Gach Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gach Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Gach Karez Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Gach Karez Kelay
Places near Gach Karez Kelay

Online Dating

Gach Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gach Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gach Karez Kelay, Afghanistan