Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Faiz Muhammad Kelay

Map of Faiz Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faiz Muhammad Kelay,Faizmukhammed-Kalay,Faydz Mohammad Kalay,Fayḏẕ Moḩammaḏ Kalay,Faīẕ Muḩammad Kêlay,Feyz Mohammad Kali,Feyẕ Moḩammad Kalī,Pir Muchamed,Pir Muhammad,Pīr Muhammad,فیض محمد کلی, Faīẕ Muḩammad Kêlay

Faiz Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Faiz Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faīẕ Muḩammad Kêlay. See Faiz Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faīẕ Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Faiz Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Faiz Muhammad Kelay
Places near Faiz Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Faiz Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faiz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faiz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan