-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fazl Karez

Map of Fazl Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzl Karez,Fadzl Kariz,Fazikarez,Fazl Karez,Fazl Kariz,Faḏẕl Kārīz,Faḏẕl Kāṟez,Faẕl Kārēz,Faẕl Kārīz,fadl kariz,فضل کارېز,فَضل كارِيز, Faẕl Kārēz

Fazl Karez

Welcome to the Fazl Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕl Kārēz. See Fazl Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕl Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Fazl Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41963/65.60006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Fazl Karez
  •  
Places near Fazl Karez

Online Dating

Fazl Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fazl Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazl Karez, Afghanistan