Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fateh Nawer

Map of Fateh Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Nawar,Fateh Nawer,Fateḩ Nāwêr,Fateẖ Nāwar,فتح ناور, Fateḩ Nāwêr

Fateh Nawer

Welcome to the Fateh Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩ Nāwêr. See Fateh Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩ Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Fateh Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Fateh Nawer
Places near Fateh Nawer

Online Dating

Fateh Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fateh Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fateh Nawer, Afghanistan