Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fateh Khan Kelay

Map of Fateh Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Khan Kelay,Fatehkan Kalay,Fatehkhan Kalay,Fatekhkhankalay,Fateḩ Khān Kêlay,Fateḩkhān Kalay,Fāteḩkān Kalay,فتح خان کلی,قريۀ فاتحكان, Fateḩ Khān Kêlay

Fateh Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Fateh Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩ Khān Kêlay. See Fateh Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩ Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Fateh Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Fateh Khan Kelay
Places near Fateh Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Fateh Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fateh Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fateh Khan Kelay, Afghanistan