-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Faqir Rayg

Map of Faqir Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Rayg,Faqir Reg,Faqir Rig,Faqīr Rayg,Faqīr Rīg,Faqīṟ Ṟēg,فقیر ریگ, Faqīr Rayg

Faqir Rayg

Welcome to the Faqir Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Rayg. See Faqir Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Faqir Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.35686/65.33299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Faqir Rayg
  •  
Places near Faqir Rayg

Online Dating

Faqir Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Rayg, Afghanistan