-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Faqir Potai

Map of Faqir Potai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Potai,Faqir Poti,Faqir Powti,Faqīr Powtī,Faqīr Pōṯaī,Faqīṟ Pōti,فقیر پوټی, Faqīr Pōṯaī

Faqir Potai

Welcome to the Faqir Potai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Pōṯaī. See Faqir Potai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Pōṯaī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Faqir Potai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.44658/65.81763
  • Altitude: 1170 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Faqir Potai
  •  
Places near Faqir Potai

Online Dating

Faqir Potai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Potai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Potai, Afghanistan