-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ishagzay

Map of Ishagzay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshagzay,Eshāgzay,Ishagzay,Iskhakzay,Işhāgzay,اصهاگزی, Işhāgzay

Ishagzay

Welcome to the Ishagzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Işhāgzay. See Ishagzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Işhāgzay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-13.

Map of Ishagzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75815/66.7045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Ishagzay
  •  
Places near Ishagzay
Işhāgzay (0 km) Spīn Masjid (1.9 km) Sharan (2 km) Khāngul Khēl (2.9 km) Fōlād (5.6 km) Lōy Deh (6.2 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (7.4 km) Chūgāzaī (7.6 km) Kazhakī Kêlay (7.7 km) Spīnah Gāṟah (7.8 km) Kārēzwāl Kêlay (8.7 km) Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nīkêh (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Ishagzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishagzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishagzay, Afghanistan