-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Irazi

Map of Irazi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Erazi,Erāzi,Irazi,Irāzī,ارازی, Irāzī

Irazi

Welcome to the Irazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irāzī. See Irazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Irazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59044/65.7181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Irazi
  •  
Places near Irazi

Online Dating

Irazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irazi, Afghanistan