-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Eran

Map of Eran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eran,Iran,ayran,yran,Ērān,Ēṟān,Īrān,اىران,اېران,يران, Eran

Eran

Welcome to the Eran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eran. See Eran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Eran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83163/65.06882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Eran
  •  
Places near Eran

Online Dating

Eran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eran, Afghanistan