Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Iraqi Kelay

Map of Iraqi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eraki Kalay,Eṟāki Kalay,Iraqi Kelay,Irāqī Kêlay, Irāqī Kêlay

Iraqi Kelay

Welcome to the Iraqi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irāqī Kêlay. See Iraqi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irāqī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Iraqi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Iraqi Kelay
Places near Iraqi Kelay

Online Dating

Iraqi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iraqi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iraqi Kelay, Afghanistan