-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Indzerak

Map of Indzerak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anjirak,Anjīrak,Enjirak,Enjīṟak,Indzerak,Indzhirak,Indzêrak,انځرک, Indzêrak

Indzerak

Welcome to the Indzerak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêrak. See Indzerak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêrak area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Indzerak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24158/66.18718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Indzerak
  •  
Places near Indzerak

Online Dating

Indzerak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzerak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzerak, Afghanistan