-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Indzer Bagh

Map of Indzer Bagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endzerbagh,Endzerbāgh,Enjerbagh,Enjēṟbāgh,Indzer Bagh,Indzhirobag,Indzêr Bāgh,انځر باغ, Indzêr Bāgh

Indzer Bagh

Welcome to the Indzer Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Bāgh. See Indzer Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Indzer Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02344/66.07812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Indzer Bagh
  •  
Places near Indzer Bagh

Online Dating

Indzer Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Bagh, Afghanistan