-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ingertsyan

Map of Ingertsyan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Engercyan,Engertsian,Engertsīān,Engeṟcyān,Ingertsyan,Ingirch'yan,Ingirch’yan,Ingêrtsyān, Ingêrtsyān

Ingertsyan

Welcome to the Ingertsyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ingêrtsyān. See Ingertsyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ingêrtsyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ingertsyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34278/67.32889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ingertsyan
  •  
Places near Ingertsyan

Online Dating

Ingertsyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ingertsyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ingertsyan, Afghanistan