-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Iltaz Nawer

Map of Iltaz Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eltaz Nawar,Eltaz Nawer,Eltāz Nāwar,Eltāz Nāwēṟ,Iltaz Nawer,Iltāz Nāwêr,التاز ناور, Iltāz Nāwêr

Iltaz Nawer

Welcome to the Iltaz Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iltāz Nāwêr. See Iltaz Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iltāz Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Iltaz Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.64278/65.90571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Iltaz Nawer
  •  
Places near Iltaz Nawer

Online Dating

Iltaz Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iltaz Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iltaz Nawer, Afghanistan