-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ilbak

Map of Ilbak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Albak,El Bak,Il'bak,Ilbak,Ilbeck,Il’bak,البک, Ilbak

Ilbak

Welcome to the Ilbak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilbak. See Ilbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilbak area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Ilbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23305/66.11174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ilbak
  •  
Places near Ilbak

Online Dating

Ilbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilbak, Afghanistan