Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ibrahimzai

Map of Ibrahimzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahimzi,Ebrāhīmzi,Ibrahimzai,Ibrāhīmzaī, Ibrāhīmzaī


Welcome to the Ibrahimzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīmzaī. See Ibrahimzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīmzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ibrahimzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Ibrahimzai
Places near Ibrahimzai

Online Dating

Ibrahimzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ibrahimzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahimzai, Afghanistan