-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ibrahim Ghar

Map of Ibrahim Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahim Ghar,Ebrāhīm Ghar,Gory Ibrakhimgar,Ibrahim Ghar,Ibrāhīm Ghar,ابراهیم غر, Ibrāhīm Ghar

Ibrahim Ghar

Welcome to the Ibrahim Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Ghar. See Ibrahim Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Ibrahim Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62653/66.34056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Ghar
  •  
Places near Ibrahim Ghar

Online Dating

Ibrahim Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahim Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Ghar, Afghanistan