-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dost Ghundyan

Map of Dost Ghundyan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost Ghundyan,Dust Ghundyan,Dōst Ghūnḏyān,Dūst Ghundyān,دوست غونډیان,Ḏōst Ghundyān, Dōst Ghūnḏyān

Dost Ghundyan

Welcome to the Dost Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōst Ghūnḏyān. See Dost Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōst Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dost Ghundyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.38234/65.49067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Dost Ghundyan
  •  
Places near Dost Ghundyan

Online Dating

Dost Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dost Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dost Ghundyan, Afghanistan