Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Doray

Map of Doray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dore Rod,Doray,Dori,Dori Rod,Dori Rud,Dori Rūd,Dowrey Rud,Dowrey Rūd,Dowri,Dowrī,Durey Rowd,Durey Rud,Duri Rod,Dê Dōrē Rōd,Dōṟay,Dūrēy Rūd,Dūrī Rōd,Dūṟi Ṟōḏ,د دورې رود,دوری رود,ډwry rwd,ډوری,ډوری رود,Ḏe Ḏōṟē Ṟōḏ,Ḏōray,Ḏōrī Rōd,Ḏūrêy Rowd,Ḏūrī Rōd, Ḏōray


Welcome to the Doray google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏōray. See Doray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏōray area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Doray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Doray
Places near Doray

Online Dating

Doray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Doray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doray, Afghanistan