Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dudah

Map of Dudah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duda,Dudah,Dūdah,دوده,Ḏūḏa, Dūdah


Welcome to the Dudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūdah. See Dudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dudah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Dudah
Places near Dudah

Online Dating

Dudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dudah, Afghanistan