-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Diregun Naweran

Map of Diregun Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diregun Naweran,Dirēgūn Nāwêrān,Dregun Nawaran,Dregun Naweran,درېگون ناوران,Ḏrēgūn Nāwerān,Ḏṟēgūn Nāwaṟān, Dirēgūn Nāwêrān

Diregun Naweran

Welcome to the Diregun Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirēgūn Nāwêrān. See Diregun Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirēgūn Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Diregun Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89119/65.25887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Diregun Naweran
  •  
Places near Diregun Naweran
Talūkān (61.5 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (61.9 km) Mullā Ashraf (62.8 km) Mūshān (63.7 km) Talūkān (63.7 km) Sharah Khān (63.7 km) Kanozai (63.8 km) Zangābād (63.8 km) Nahr-e Shifā (64.3 km) Duab (64.4 km) Ḩowẕ Kêlay (64.5 km) Mullā Dōst (64.5 km) Utmānzaī (65.3 km) Kakaran (65.4 km) Chahār Shākhah (65.5 km) Bābaghday (65.6 km) Māchū (65.9 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf (66.1 km)

Online Dating

Diregun Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diregun Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diregun Naweran, Afghanistan