-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dowlat Kol

Map of Dowlat Kol Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkul',Daulatkul’,Dawlat Kol,Dowlat Kol,Dowlat Kowl,Dowlat Kōl,دولت کول,Ḏawlat Kōl, Dowlat Kōl

Dowlat Kol

Welcome to the Dowlat Kol google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Kōl. See Dowlat Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Kōl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Dowlat Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21554/65.31206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dowlat Kol
  •  
Places near Dowlat Kol

Online Dating

Dowlat Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Kol, Afghanistan