Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Domandah Kelay

Map of Domandah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domanda Kalay,Domandah Kalay,Domandah Kelay,Domāndah Kêlay,Domānḏah Kalay,Dumandakalay,دمانده کلی,Ḏomānḏa Kalay, Domāndah Kêlay

Domandah Kelay

Welcome to the Domandah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Domāndah Kêlay. See Domandah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Domāndah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Domandah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Domandah Kelay
Places near Domandah Kelay

Online Dating

Domandah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Domandah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Domandah Kelay, Afghanistan