-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dolagi

Map of Dolagi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolagi,Dowlagi,Dōlagi,dwlgy,دولگی,ډولگی,Ḏowlagī,Ḏōlagī, Ḏōlagī

Dolagi

Welcome to the Dolagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏōlagī. See Dolagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏōlagī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dolagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59648/67.05716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Dolagi
  •  
Places near Dolagi

Online Dating

Dolagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolagi, Afghanistan