-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dolah

Map of Dolah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dola,Dolah,Dowlah,Dōla,ډوله,Ḏōlah, Ḏōlah

Dolah

Welcome to the Dolah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏōlah. See Dolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏōlah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Dolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6047/64.78964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dolah
  •  
Places near Dolah

Online Dating

Dolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolah, Afghanistan